Model Schools Home Page
District Site Administrators
á
á
á
District Name Contact
Adirondack Ed Niznik (315)á942-9280
Alexandria Bay Lily Ballantyne Gionet (315)á482-9971
Beaver River Pete Basta (315) 346-1211
Belleville-Henderson Scott Storey (315) 846-5411
Brookfield Colleen Peavey (315)á899-3324
Camden Louise Menard (315) 245-2500
Canastota June Clarke (315) 6972025
Carthage Fred Donato (315) 493-0510
Clinton Jenny Waligory-Lee jwaligory-lee@ccs.edu
Copenhagen Margaret Nevills (315) 677-4411
Dolgeville Bill Reynolds
Brian Wilcox
(315) 429-3155
Frankfort-Schuyler Robert Reina (315) 894-5803
General Brown Tina Heckman (315) 639-6234
Hamilton Dennis Roy (315) 824-2009
Herkimer BOCES Sarah Indermill (315) 867-2022
Herkimer James Hawley 315-866-8562
Holland Patent John Hurteau (315) 865-8154
Indian River Tom Turgeon
Mary Anne Dobmeier
(315) 642-3427
(315) 642-3427
Jefferson-Lewis BOCES Todd Green (315) 788-0400
LaFargeville Robert Schafer (315) 658-2241
Little Falls Leanne Dooley (315) 823-1400
Lowville Academy Steve Bingle (315) 376-9015
Lyme Lisa Blank (315)á649-2417
Madison Kurt Peavey (315)á893-1878
Madison-Oneida BOCES Tom Moats (315) 361-5960
Morrisville-Eaton Joe Willis (315)á684-9288
Mount Markham Barb Caraher (315) 822-2831
New Hartford C. J. Amarosa cjamarosa@nhart.org
New York Mills Danielle Robertson (315) 768-8124
New York State School for the Deaf Dan Roberts (315) 337-8400
Oneida City Tim Kohlbrenner
Linda Zuber
(315) 363-2550
(315) 363-1050
Oriskany Lisa Davis (315) 768-2063
Owen D. Young Brennan Fahey bfahey@odycsd.orgá
Poland Peter Eramo
Sarah Seamon
(315) 826-7900
(315) 826-7900
Remsen Janell Tavenner (315) 831-3797
Richfield Springs Kristie McCartney
Bill Drummond
(315) 858-0610
Rome City Pam Mazzaferro (315)á334-7400
Sackets Harbor Jeff Wekar (315) 646-3575
Sauquoit Valley Keith Kempney
Melissa Weaver
(315) 839-6316
(315) 839-6731
South Jefferson Jason Elliott
Tina Groff
RaeAnn Thomas
(315) 583-5418
(315) 465-4281
(315) 232-4531
South Lewis Scott Carpenter (315) 348-2567
Stockbridge Valley Kate Fisher (315) 495-1839
Thousand Islands Craig Freitag (315) 686-5594
Utica City TBD TBD
VVS Kathy Stewart (315) 829-2520
Watertown Diane Hayes
Chad Fairchild
(315) 785-3895
(315) 785-3895
Waterville Mary Beth VanDenbergh (315) 841-3700
West Canada Valley Kim Bigelow
Emily Kalwara
(315) 845-6801
(315) 845-6800
Westmoreland Matt Cieri (315) 853-5571
Whitesboro Adam Cleveland
Sue Synakowski
(315) 266-3345
(315) 266-3313
á
Site Map | Privacy Policy | View "printer-friendly" page | Login   In Japanese  In Korean  En français  Auf Deutsch  In italiano   No português  En español  In Russian  
Site powered by SchoolFusion.com © 2017 - Educational website content management